Han Ji Hye

Profile :
Name: Han Ji Hye (Han Ji Hae)
Real name: Lee Ji Hye (Yi Ji Hae)
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1984-June-29
Birthplace: Kwangju, South Korea
Height: 170cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Cancer
Movies :
Humming / He Meets the Love (2008)
My Boyfriend is Type-B (2005)
Love Me Once Again (2002)
Singles (2002)

No comments:

Post a Comment